Localtion:Home > Apr > best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in monaco

best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in monaco

Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector,Best Price FTTH Fast Connector Sc Upc,28-12 AWG 5A 10A 25A Series Connector Fast Electrical Screwless ,best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES

best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in monaco       best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in monaco

ApplicationNetwork EquipmentConnector TypeSC-PC
Connector TypeSC-PCBrandOEM
BrandOEMTrademarkUT-King
TrademarkUT-KingTransport PackageCarton
Transport PackageCartonSpecification200pcs a carton

Best Rack CWDM For Optical Signal Distribution,Price For Lc Apc Device Of CWDM,Price For G657A2 E2000 Apc Patchcord,low IL ABS Box DWDM,China Lc Apc Cassette FBT Splitter,Wholesale Lszh E2000 UPC Patchcord,miniature CWDM for Optical amplifiers,Cassette FBT Splitter For Catv Factory,Wholesale 1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter,krone type punch down Insertion Tool trader,YD T1272.1 Indoor Patchcord Factory,cheap price FTTH FDB Fiber Optic 8 Core Splitter BOX,UNIONFIBER CVOA Optic Fiber Patchcord dealer,low insertion loss fc apc patchcord,Cheap Price OM4 Sc UPC Patchcord

Model No. UT-SC6003
Connector Type UPC/APC
Length 60mm
Applicable for Drop cable.Indoor cable
Fiber mode Single mode or Multi mode
Operation time About 50s(no fiber cut)
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
Insertion Loss Typical value 0.2dB
Return Loss   ≥50dB UPC  ≥55dB APC
Fastening strength of naked fiber ≥5N
Tensile strength ≥50N
Reusable ≥10 times
Operating Temperature -40~+85ºC

best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES Application Industries

  • Competitive Price 1270-1610 Lgx Dwdm in mali
    Competitive Price 1270-1610 Lgx Dwdm in mali
  • Service For YD T1272.3 Armed Patchcord in cameroon
    Service For YD T1272.3 Armed Patchcord in cameroon
  • buy Optical Amplifier EDFA 23dbm With WDM in saudi arabia
    buy Optical Amplifier EDFA 23dbm With WDM in saudi arabia
  • Customized 3M E2000 UPC Patchcord in bulgaria
    Customized 3M E2000 UPC Patchcord in bulgaria
  • Competitive Price Lgx CWDM For Optical Amplifiers in australia
    Competitive Price Lgx CWDM For Optical Amplifiers in australia
  • Good Price For 62.5 125 ST Apc Patchcord in israel
    Good Price For 62.5 125 ST Apc Patchcord in israel
  • Rack Mount 24 Port ODF Fiber Patch Panel manufacturer in ethiopia
    Rack Mount 24 Port ODF Fiber Patch Panel manufacturer in ethiopia
  • Rack FWDM For Fiber Optic Instruments Dealer in malaysia
    Rack FWDM For Fiber Optic Instruments Dealer in malaysia
  • Iso9001 Indoor Patchcord Factory in saudi arabia
    Iso9001 Indoor Patchcord Factory in saudi arabia
  • Fc UPC Cassette FBT Splitter Company in vietnam
    Fc UPC Cassette FBT Splitter Company in vietnam
  • Coaxial Cable Stripper producer in tanzania
    Coaxial Cable Stripper producer in tanzania
  • Good Price For 2X3 Cassette PLC Splitter in burundi
    Good Price For 2X3 Cassette PLC Splitter in burundi

best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES Specification

ApplicationNetwork EquipmentConnector TypeSC-PC
Connector TypeSC-PCBrandOEM
BrandOEMTrademarkUT-King
TrademarkUT-KingTransport PackageCarton
Transport PackageCartonSpecification200pcs a carton
Specification200pcs a cartonOriginChina
OriginChinaHS Code8536700000
HS Code8536700000Model NO.SC
Model NO.SCShapeRound
ShapeRoundInterface TypeOther
Interface TypeOtherCertificationOther
CertificationOtherBrandYojiu or OEM
BrandYojiu or OEMYojiu ProfessionSince 1989
Yojiu ProfessionSince 1989Crimp Terminal SurfaceOriginal or Tin Plated
Crimp Terminal SurfaceOriginal or Tin PlatedCrimp Terminal MaterialAluminium

Item No. Applicable Bolts  Dimension(mm)
    D d L1 L
SC(JGK)-1.5 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 3.5 1.8 7.0 19.0
SC(JGK)-2.5 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 4.0 2.5 7.0 19.0
SC(JGK)-4 Ø4 Ø5 Ø6 4.8 3.1 8.0 20.0
SC(JGK)-6 Ø5 Ø6 Ø8 5.5 3.8 9.0 24.0

best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in monaco For Sale

Cheap Price OM4 Sc UPC PatchcordService For Sc UPC Fast Connector
96 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure wholesaleIso9001 Rack Mount FBT Splitter Wholesale
Wholesale Price ABS-Box PLC Splitter For CatvWholesale Price 1X3 Unit PLC Splitter
Custom Telcordia Gr-1312 Compliance Lgx Dwdm5M sc upc patchcord factory
Service For 50 125 Sc UPC PatchcordYD T1272.1 ST UPC Patchcord Manufacturer
Customized G657A1 Rack Mount PLC SplitterFtth Box For Optical Signal Distribution Dealer
Price For 2X4 Cassette PLC SplitterIso9001 Tray PLC Splitter Prices
Customized G657A2 ST UPC Patchcordfiber optic termination box 2 cores trader
Manufacturer For 2X4 Mini PLC Splittertrade for Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC
96 core Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure companyIso9001 1X16 PLC Ftth Box Manufacturer

Contact our sales engineers of best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES in Following Stats

Rabat Casablanca Marrakech Fez
Monte Carlo

People also search about best Jilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES

Custom Iso9001 Mini FBT Splitterkrone type punch down Insertion Tool traderWholesale G652D Mini FBT SplitterGood Price For Lc Apc ABS-Box PLC SplitterFactory For Kevlar Lc Apc PatchcordCustomized G657A1 Rack Mount PLC SplitterCustomized G657A2 ABS-Box FBT SplitterIso9001 1X16 PLC Ftth Box For SaleCassette FBT Splitter For Catv FactoryPrice For Lc Apc Device Of CWDM

Contact Us