Localtion:Home > Feb > Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in austria

Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in austria

1X8 Sc/Upc Plastic ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter,Good Price 2.0mm 3.0mm Gpon Fiber Optic PLC with Sc Connectors,Omron PLC Price Cp1l-L20dt-D Logic PLC,Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices

Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in austria       Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in austria

competitive price access terminal box is the product we will continue to be a leader in the China market and have gained a great reputation. Our marketing and advertising network extends all across China. Over the past 10 years, our company has grown into a multi-functioning, high-volume business that can fully meet the needs of card CWDM industries.

We offer a wide range of Good Price For G657A2 Sc Apc Patchcord keeping in mind all quality parameters of the company. Our skilled professionals use high-quality raw materials and advanced technology to produce the range.

FiberG652D, G657A1Jacket TypePVC/LSZH
Jacket TypePVC/LSZHPigtail Length0.5-2m
Pigtail Length0.5-2mConnectorSc, LC, FC, St, MPO etc.
ConnectorSc, LC, FC, St, MPO etc.ShipmentExpress Courier/ by Air/ by Sea
ShipmentExpress Courier/ by Air/ by SeaTrademarkOPELINK/OEM
TrademarkOPELINK/OEMTransport PackageCarton Box

high RL mini PLC splitter,low IL cassette PLC splitter,Service For 62.5 125 Indoor Patchcord,Best Tray FBT Splitter For Optical Amplifiers,Good Price For Mux Device Of Dwdm,high return loss indoor patchcord,Wholesale Card FWDM For Fiber Optic Instruments,Trade For YD T1272.2 ST Apc Patchcord,Cheap Price OM4 Sc UPC Patchcord,Coaxial Cable Stripper producer,Wholesale Price 1X2 ABS-Box PLC Splitter,wholesale SC APC rack DWDM,Manufacturer For 5M Bunched Patchcord,Customized 1X16 Unit FBT Splitter,G657A2 Cassette PLC Splitter Cost

We are a fast-growing company Unit PLC Splitter For Optical Amplifiers Supplier and one of the largest. Customers, employees, technologies and the environment are all important to us. Our company creates partnerships with educational institutions and community organizations as well as government agencies and corporations in order to impact the industry.

Our goal is to satisfy our customers' needs by supplying Price For 1X2 ABS-Box FBT Splitter to them. Our team boasts extensive Wholesale 1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter experience and can provide excellent quality as well stock options and stocks to our customers. Above all, the caliber of foreign certificates and quality we can meet with so that our customers have no worry to use all of our G657A2 Unit FBT Splitter Wholesale and work in close cooperation with us. We could also offer our purchasers the actual delivery reliability of Competitive Price Iso9001 Card CWDM as a guarantee of buyers trust.

Expert G652D Indoor Patchcord Manufacturer China supplier for international trade enterprise. Our factory's best merchandise, the 1X16 Unit FBT Splitter Producer goods series was tested and awarded us qualified authority certifications. Please click the button for additional information and details on our item list.

We have excellent in house manufacturing capability and ODM outsourcing with the majority competitive price access terminal box of the top manufacturers. We have a complete manufacturing and supply chain management and services system. This includes R&D and manufacturing, outsourcing, QC and marketing, designing, packaging and warehouse. Aftersales service is a core value. We already have spare parts and technical support centers in the U S A. We regularly invest in new technology, patents and modernized products. Our goal is to create products that are both technologically superior and more aesthetic than the competition. We want to assist our clients in every way possible to realize the benefits of technology solutions. Win-Win !

We value innovation. We have patents of China for card CWDM and its superior technologies. This technology has an international reputation and is highly valued in the Good Price For G657A2 Sc Apc Patchcord sector. Not only are our researchers exceptional, but we also have a nationwide service and sales network for the industry. We also represent foreign buyers of specific brands.

We are one of the prominent names to offer a wide array of Unit PLC Splitter For Optical Amplifiers Supplier that are highly appreciated and demanded by our clients.Our organization is best in processing wide range of products which is of high quality, available in different specification, long lasting, defects resistant and possesses other qualities also.

Parameter Value
Product Type 1×2/2x2 1×4/2x4 1×8/2x8 1×16/2x16 1×32/2x32 1×64/2x64 1×128/2x128
Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650
I.L(dB) Typ. 3.6/4.2 7.1/7.2 10.4/10.6 13.6/13.8 17.2/17.5 20.1/20.5 25.0/25.2
Max. 4.3/4.5 7.4/7.6 10.7/11.0 14.0/14.8 18.0/18.0 21.5/21.5 25.8/25.8
Uniformity(Max.)(dB) 0.5/0.8 0.8/1.0 1.0/1.2 1.4/1.5 1.6/1.8 2.0/2.5 2.6/3.0
PDL(Max.)(dB) 0.2/0.2 0.3/0.3 0.3/0.3 0.3/0.3 0.3/03 0.5/0.5 0.8/1.0
TDL(Max.)(dB) 0.5
R.L(dB) ≥55(APC)/≥55(UPC)
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating & Storage
Temperature
-40~+85
Note: All the data above does not include connectors.
UPC Connectors: IL add 0.2 dB, APC Connectors: IL add 0.3 dB.

Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices Application Industries

  • YD T 2000 1-2014 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Wholesale in turkmenistan
    YD T 2000 1-2014 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Wholesale in turkmenistan
  • low insertion loss fc upc patchcord in ethiopia
    low insertion loss fc upc patchcord in ethiopia
  • card CWDM for Metro Communication Networks in afghanistan
    card CWDM for Metro Communication Networks in afghanistan
  • Good Price For OM4 ST Apc Patchcord in laos
    Good Price For OM4 ST Apc Patchcord in laos
  • Custom 2X16 Cassette PLC Splitter in denmark
    Custom 2X16 Cassette PLC Splitter in denmark
  • Fiber Optical Cable Suspension Clamp company in palestine
    Fiber Optical Cable Suspension Clamp company in palestine
  • China Card Dwdm For Access Communication Networks in malta
    China Card Dwdm For Access Communication Networks in malta
  • OEM Lc UPC Cassette FBT Splitter in peru
    OEM Lc UPC Cassette FBT Splitter in peru
  • 1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter Manufacturer in iraq
    1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter Manufacturer in iraq
  • Ceramics Outdoor Patchcord Wholesale in haiti
    Ceramics Outdoor Patchcord Wholesale in haiti
  • Iso9001 Outdoor Patchcord Producer in finland
    Iso9001 Outdoor Patchcord Producer in finland
  • China 1X4 Cassette FBT Splitter in pakistan
    China 1X4 Cassette FBT Splitter in pakistan

Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices Specification

FiberG652D, G657A1Jacket TypePVC/LSZH
Jacket TypePVC/LSZHPigtail Length0.5-2m
Pigtail Length0.5-2mConnectorSc, LC, FC, St, MPO etc.
ConnectorSc, LC, FC, St, MPO etc.ShipmentExpress Courier/ by Air/ by Sea
ShipmentExpress Courier/ by Air/ by SeaTrademarkOPELINK/OEM
TrademarkOPELINK/OEMTransport PackageCarton Box
Transport PackageCarton BoxSpecification100x40x6mm
Specification100x40x6mmOriginChina
OriginChinaHS Code85176222
HS Code85176222Model NO.plc splitter
Model NO.plc splitterin Put1 Way
in Put1 Wayout Put2 Way
out Put2 WayApplicationFTTX Systems/Pon Networks
ApplicationFTTX Systems/Pon NetworksMaterialPVC
MaterialPVCColorColor or White

Parameters 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650
Fiber Type SMF-28e or customer specified
Insertion Loss (dB)(S/P Grade) 4.0/3.8 7.3/7.0 10.5/10.2 13.7/13.5 16.9/16.5 21.0/20.5
Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2.5
Return Loss (dB) (S/P Grade) 50/55 50/55 50/55 50/55 50/55 50/55
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.4
Directivity (dB) 55 55 55 55 55 55
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5
Temperature
Stability(-40~85 °C)(dB)

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5

0.5
Operating Temperature (°C) -40~85
Storage Temperature (°C) -40~85
Packaging Dimension (mm) (L×W×H) 40×4×4 40×4×4 40×4×4 40×4×4 50×7×4 60×12×4

Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in austria For Sale

G657A2 Cassette PLC Splitter Cost1270-1610 card FWDM trader
Fc UPC Mini FBT Splitter Producer288 Cores Fiber OPTIC JOINT CLOSURE for sale
Customized Iso9001 Tray PLC SplitterBest Rack CWDM For Optical Signal Distribution
Price For Ydt1117-2001 Tray FBT SplitterYD T1272.1 E2000 Apc Patchcord Producer
high RL miniature CWDMChina Lc Apc Cassette FBT Splitter
Customized YD T1272.1 Fc Apc Patchcordtop sale FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Factory For Fc Apc Tray FBT Splitterhigh reliable e2000 apc patchcord
OM1 st upc patchcord dealerCustomized Rack Mount 24 Port ODF Fiber Patch Panel
ftth drop wire optical cable GJXFH supplierService For G657A1 ABS-Box PLC Splitter
Customized 62.5 125 Lc UPC PatchcordCheap Price Sc Apc PLC Splitter

Contact our sales engineers of Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices in Following Stats

Vienna (Wien) Lower Austria (Niederösterreich) Upper Austria (Oberösterreich) Styria (Steiermark)
Tyrol (Tirol) Carinthia (Kärnten) Salzburg Vorarlberg
Burgenland Sankt Pölten Linz Graz
Innsbruck Klagenfurt Salzburg Bregenz
Eisenstadt

People also search about Splitter PLC Fibra Optica Splitter 1x8 prices

Custom 1271-1611 Device Of FWDMcompetitive price access terminal boxCustomized Rack Mount 24 Port ODF Fiber Patch Panel2 Core FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber traderCustomized 2X32 Unit PLC SplitterYD T1272.1 Sc UPC Patchcord FactoryIso9001 1X16 PLC Ftth Box ManufacturerWholesale 1X3 Mini PLC SplitterWholesale Price OM1 Dropcable PatchcordManufacturer For 1X6 Tray PLC Splitter

Contact Us