Localtion:Home > Jan > Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in bhutan

Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in bhutan

Optical Fiber Cable Sc FC St APC Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch ,Sc/Upc-LC/APC 3mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Sc/APC-LC/Upc 3mm G652D LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm

Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in bhutan       Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in bhutan

Outer Sheath ColorYellowCable MaterialPVC/LSZH Jacket
Cable MaterialPVC/LSZH JacketCertificateComply with RoHS,ISO9001
CertificateComply with RoHS,ISO9001Product Name30 Meters Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Name30 Meters Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch CordTrademarkNECERO

Iso9001 Tray PLC Splitter Wholesale,Wholesale G652D Mini FBT Splitter,Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC company,OEM G657A1 Rack Mount FBT Splitter,Cheap Price 2X3 Unit PLC Splitter,price for FTTH EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier With WDM,Competitive Price Sc UPC Rack Mount PLC Splitter,Rack Mount 24 Port ODF Fiber Patch Panel manufacturer,1270-1610 Device Of FWDM Wholesale,Competitive Price YD T1272.2 ST Apc Patchcord,Iso9001 Indoor Patchcord Company,cheap price New Type Lc connector for drop cable,Customized 2X2 Rack Mount PLC Splitter,Manufacturer for Optical Drop Fiber Optic Cable Clamp,Cheap Price G657A1 FBT Splitter

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.0 dB/km

≤3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.0 dB/km

≤1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.36 dB/km

≤0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.22 dB/km

≤0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

≥500 MHz·km

≥200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

≥1000 MHz·km

≥600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelengthλcc

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm Application Industries

  • high RL mini PLC splitter in france
    high RL mini PLC splitter in france
  • Service For G657A2 Armed Patchcord in bangladesh
    Service For G657A2 Armed Patchcord in bangladesh
  • Competitive Price YD T1272.2 ST Apc Patchcord in haiti
    Competitive Price YD T1272.2 ST Apc Patchcord in haiti
  • 1X2 Cassette PLC Splitter Company in suriname
    1X2 Cassette PLC Splitter Company in suriname
  • cheap price New Type Lc connector for drop cable in cameroon
    cheap price New Type Lc connector for drop cable in cameroon
  • Customized Telcordia Gr-1312 Compliance Lgx Dwdm in portugal
    Customized Telcordia Gr-1312 Compliance Lgx Dwdm in portugal
  • Cheap Price 1X4 Cassette PLC Splitter in chile
    Cheap Price 1X4 Cassette PLC Splitter in chile
  • Customized 2X2 Rack Mount PLC Splitter in tunisia
    Customized 2X2 Rack Mount PLC Splitter in tunisia
  • YD T 2000 1-2014 ABS-box PLC splitter in croatia
    YD T 2000 1-2014 ABS-box PLC splitter in croatia
  • buy SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord in oman
    buy SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord in oman
  • OEM 3M lc upc patchcord in norway
    OEM 3M lc upc patchcord in norway
  • Rack FWDM For Optical Signal Distribution Dealer in turkey
    Rack FWDM For Optical Signal Distribution Dealer in turkey

Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm Specification

Outer Sheath ColorYellowCable MaterialPVC/LSZH Jacket
Cable MaterialPVC/LSZH JacketCertificateComply with RoHS,ISO9001
CertificateComply with RoHS,ISO9001Product Name30 Meters Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Name30 Meters Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch CordTrademarkNECERO
TrademarkNECEROTransport Package1. Fumigation of Wood Drum
Transport Package1. Fumigation of Wood DrumOriginGuangdong, China
OriginGuangdong, ChinaModel NO.AB-J-01
Model NO.AB-J-01ApplicationFiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
ApplicationFiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber ModuleConnector TypeSc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
Connector TypeSc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PCBrandOEM
BrandOEMColorYellow/White/Blue, Customized
ColorYellow/White/Blue, CustomizedLength0.5m,1m,1.5m,2m,......80m

Fiber Type SM MM
Normal Fiber OD 125±0.2um 125±0.2um
Connector Type SC,FC,ST, E-2000, LC, MU, DIN MTRJ SC,FC,ST, E-2000, LC, MU MTRJ
Insertion loss(Typical) 0.2dB 0.4dB 0.2dB 0.4dB
Insertion loss(Max) 0.3dB 0.5dB 0.3dB 0.5dB
Return Loss(Typical) PC 50dB 35 -
UPC 55dB - -
APC 65dB - -
Mating Durability(500 C) 0.2dB
Temperature Stability 0.3dB
Operation Temperature -40°C~+85°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+85°C

Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in bhutan For Sale

Cheap Price G657A1 FBT SplitterWholesale Price Lc Apc Device Of FWDM
LGX DWDM for Access Communication NetworksCompetitive Price Sc Apc ABS-Box FBT Splitter
OEM Lc UPC Cassette FBT Splitterbuy SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Good Price For 2X16 Unit PLC SplitterCompetitive Price YD-T 1060-2000 Card CWDM
best Fiber Optical FOSC Dome Splice EnclosureTray FBT Splitter For Catv Company
Service For YD T1272.2 Bunched PatchcordChina G652D Cassette FBT Splitter
card CWDM for Metro Communication NetworksTop Sale G657A2 Lc Apc Patchcord
LGX CWDM for Optical Signal Distributioncard FWDM for Access Communication Networks
Custom 1X8 Rack Mount FBT SplitterTrade For Iec61754 Fc Apc Patchcord
Sc UPC Tray FBT Splitter ManufacturerBest Sc Apc ABS-Box PLC Splitter

Contact our sales engineers of Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm in Following Stats

Thimphu Paro Punakha

People also search about Good price for fiber optic patch cord SC APC 3mm

Buy Ceramics Dropcable PatchcordChina YD-T 1060-2000 Device Of CWDMFactory for ISO9001 card CWDM8 Cores Fiber Outdoor Fiber Box ODP for salewholesale Cierre de Empalme de 96 Nucleos1270-1610 card FWDM traderManufacturer For 1X6 Tray PLC Splitterhigh return loss indoor patchcordWholesale G652D Mini FBT SplitterG652D Mini PLC Splitter Company

Contact Us