Localtion:Home > Mar > Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in bulgaria

Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in bulgaria

Ut-King FTTH Indoor 86 Type Optical Fiber Distribution Box Optical ,Indoor FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Two RF out-Ports with Wdm,Fullwell OEM Pon CATV EDFA 8 Port in FTTH Network,Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale

Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in bulgaria       Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in bulgaria

Since the inception of the firm, we have been focused on Wholesale Price Iec61754 Sc UPC Patchcord in foreign service and sales. We have maintained a quality first, customer service first philosophy since the beginning. This philosophy has been carried out throughout Factory For Lgx Dwdm For Optical Amplifiers our sales and after-sales support. We are the market leader in integrated solution sales and marketing. We welcome your inquiry

The team of skilled professionals offers a quality assured range of Cassette FBT Splitter For Catv Factory . They are widely appreciated by our clients for their superior strength. The offered products can also be customized to meet the needs of clients. We offer a service to print your company logo on all of our products.

Receiving Senstive-26dBmOperation Wavelengthup-Tx:1310nm, Down-Rx:1490nm CATV:1550nm
Operation Wavelengthup-Tx:1310nm, Down-Rx:1490nm CATV:1550nmSpeed1.25gbps Symmetry at The Upper and Lower
Speed1.25gbps Symmetry at The Upper and LowerMaximum Splitting Ratio1:64
Maximum Splitting Ratio1:64MOQ1piece
MOQ1piecePower Supply12V Dcv
Power Supply12V DcvTrademarkSOFTEL

top sale LC UPC device of DWDM,Custom 1X8 Rack Mount FBT Splitter,Customized Iec61754 Fc Apc Patchcord,YD-T 1060-2000 Lgx Dwdm Factory,Factory For Lgx Dwdm For Optical Amplifiers,device of DWDM for Metro Communication Networks,Cheap Price Lc Apc Cassette PLC Splitter,Wholesale G652D Mini FBT Splitter,YD T1272.1 Sc UPC Patchcord Factory,Sc Apc FBT Splitter Manufacturer,Service For 1X3 Cassette FBT Splitter,SC APC SC UPC FTTH fast connector trader,China PLC Ftth Box For Optical Signal Distribution,Cheap Price 5M E2000 Apc Patchcord,UNIONFIBER CVOA Optic Fiber Patchcord dealer

Our company is an expert in Price For YD T1272.2 Dropcable Patchcord . Our company is committed to the research and development Factory for FTTH EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier With WDM . please do not hesitate in contacting us

we believe in commitment towards quality, which has a generation of skilled employees and quality vendors for raw material and with manufacturing experience of more than a decade in this field.

We are a manufacturer that is specialized in all types OEM Lc UPC Cassette FBT Splitter . Our high return loss indoor patchcord are exported to America,European,Middle-East and all Southeast Asia markets. We are the factory.

Our firm has been a leading manufacturer, exporter, and supplier of a wide range of Wholesale Price Sc UPC Device Of FWDM since 2011. We offer a wide range of products that are technologically advanced, customized according to the requirements of our clients. Excellent infrastructural set up maintained by efficient professionals has enabled us to achieve a monthly production.

We are a manufacturer with over 12 years experience in the processing of factory 5M ST UPC Patchcord Manufacturer products. The founder of the company founded the company in May 2016. He started building the elite team and expanding plant production. Our product has SGS, GOTS, TUV LFGB FDA CE as well as other inspection certificates. We are open to negotiations with clients.

Top Sale Iso9001 Device Of FWDM solutions supplier in China,we support our prospects with finest quality goods and high level service.Being the specialist manufacturer in this sector,we have gained wealthy knowledge in making and managing.Our Wholesale Price Iec61754 Sc UPC Patchcord goods won certifications of the regional and international primary authorities .For extra detailed info,please speak to us!


Support WDM, single fiber two-way transmission

Interface type: SC/UPC

Maximum splitting ratio: 1: 64

Speed: 1.25Gbps symmetry at the upper and lower

Sent wavelength: 1310nm

Received wavelength: 1490nm

Optical output power: -1~+4dBm

Receiving sensitivity: < -25dBm

The farthest distance between OLT and ONU is 20km

Layer 2 switch :

Support IEEE 802.1q VLAN

Support speed rate inhibition of broadcast  and uni-cast  packet at ONU

IEEE 802.3x flow control

Support IGMP Snooping: support 16 multi - cast addresses at each LAN port

Security strategy:

MAC address is the automatic registration mark  at  ONU  end

Support plug and play, automatically register  at ONU end

Support  access authentication based on serial number

Management maintenance:

Support the remote management from OLT to ONU, support SNTP and Log

Upgrade software remotely

Support to save configuration parameters when power down

LED

-PWR-LED: Power supply status

-LINK-LED:GE connection status

-PON-LED: PON line connection status

-LOS-LEED: Optical port alarm status

- ACT -LED: Run status

Hardware Info

Dimension:

150  mm ( Length ) x1 15  mm ( width ) x  31.7  mm ( height )

Weight: < 2000g

Power supply and power consumption:

100V ~ 240VAC, 50/60HZ

Maximum power consumption: ≤5W

General technical requirement:

Working temperature: -20ºC ~ +60º C

Relative humidity: 5% ~ 95%  ( no condensation )

Storage temperature: -40 ~ +75º C

Relative Standard:

Authentication:

Accord with CE, ROHS6, CCC, etc.

EMC / EMI :

Accord with VCCI Class B, FCC Part 15 B

Security:

Accord with UL 60950 safety specification

Lightning and Surge Voltage Protection

Accord with ITU-T K.21

Support Wireless Transmission

WIFI is available

Competitive Advantage:

Place of Origin:

Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:

Softel

Certification:

ISO9001:2008; CE

Model Number:

ONU-4FE-W

Minimum Order Quantity:

2 Pcs

Price:

$75-$80

Packaging Details:

Carton with PE foam(Standard Export Packing)

Delivery Time:

10-15 working days

Payment Terms:

L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability:

30000 Pcs per Month

Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale Application Industries

  • rack DWDM for Fiber Optic Instruments in saudi arabia
    rack DWDM for Fiber Optic Instruments in saudi arabia
  • competitive price access terminal box in uzbekistan
    competitive price access terminal box in uzbekistan
  • low IL mini PLC splitter in iran
    low IL mini PLC splitter in iran
  • LGX DWDM for Access Communication Networks in guatemala
    LGX DWDM for Access Communication Networks in guatemala
  • Wholesale Price Sc UPC Rack FWDM in azerbaijan
    Wholesale Price Sc UPC Rack FWDM in azerbaijan
  • Custom G657A2 Bunched Patchcord in namibia
    Custom G657A2 Bunched Patchcord in namibia
  • GYFXTY GYFXY Outdoor Fiber Optci Cable manufacturer in ethiopia
    GYFXTY GYFXY Outdoor Fiber Optci Cable manufacturer in ethiopia
  • Iec61754 E2000 Apc Patchcord Factory in zimbabwe
    Iec61754 E2000 Apc Patchcord Factory in zimbabwe
  • LGX FWDM for Access Communication Networks in kuwait
    LGX FWDM for Access Communication Networks in kuwait
  • PLC Splitter For Optical Amplifiers Trader in cyprus
    PLC Splitter For Optical Amplifiers Trader in cyprus
  • Good Price For 3M Outdoor Patchcord in ethiopia
    Good Price For 3M Outdoor Patchcord in ethiopia
  • Factory For Iec61754 Branch Patchcord in paraguay
    Factory For Iec61754 Branch Patchcord in paraguay

Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale Specification

Receiving Senstive-26dBmOperation Wavelengthup-Tx:1310nm, Down-Rx:1490nm CATV:1550nm
Operation Wavelengthup-Tx:1310nm, Down-Rx:1490nm CATV:1550nmSpeed1.25gbps Symmetry at The Upper and Lower
Speed1.25gbps Symmetry at The Upper and LowerMaximum Splitting Ratio1:64
Maximum Splitting Ratio1:64MOQ1piece
MOQ1piecePower Supply12V Dcv
Power Supply12V DcvTrademarkSOFTEL
TrademarkSOFTELTransport PackagePacked with Polyfoam, Outer Packed with Brown Box
Transport PackagePacked with Polyfoam, Outer Packed with Brown BoxSpecificationCE; ISO9001
SpecificationCE; ISO9001OriginHangzhou, Zhejiang, China
OriginHangzhou, Zhejiang, ChinaHS Code85176229
HS Code85176229Model NO.MKC-0502100SU
Model NO.MKC-0502100SUDisplayWithout Display
DisplayWithout DisplayColorOEM

Input  100-240V DC 50/60Hz 0.4A
Output 5V 1000mA 
DC Plug: 5.5x2.1mm / 5.5x2.5mm / 2.5x0.7mm / 3.5x1.35mm / 4.0x1.7mm
DC Cable: 2464/2468 16/18/20/22 AWG Cable / L=1.2m / 1.5M / 1.8M (OEM available)
AC Plug: US/EU/UK (BS)/AU/EK/AR Wall Mount type (Other plug available) 
Color: Black / White
DC plug type: right angle / 90° angle 
          Phenomenon                             Standard
EMC EN 55022:2010
  EN 55024:2010
  EN 61000-3-2 
  EN 61000-3-3 
CE EN 60950 
  EN 61558
GS EN 60950
CB EN 60950
UL/cUL UL 60950    (UL No.: E361658)
FCC 47 CFR FCC Part 15 Subpart B:2013  
  ANSI C63.4:2009
PSE J60950 / J55022 / J55023 / J55024
SAA AS/NZS 60950
IRAM IEC60950 / IRAM 2063:2009

Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in bulgaria For Sale

UNIONFIBER CVOA Optic Fiber Patchcord dealerChina 1270-1610 rack FWDM
Wholesale YD T1272.3 Branch PatchcordManufacturer For 2X2 Mini PLC Splitter
Customized 1X16 Unit FBT Splitter5M ST UPC Patchcord Manufacturer
2X8 Cassette PLC Splitter WholesaleCompetitive Price Iso9001 Card CWDM
Competitive Price 10M Bunched Patchcord50 125 E2000 Apc Patchcord Trader
low insertion loss lc upc patchcordBest Fc Apc ABS-Box PLC Splitter
Manufacturer For Pvc ST Apc PatchcordTop Sale Iso9001 Device Of FWDM
Factory for ISO9001 card CWDMTrade For Iec61754 Fc Apc Patchcord
Custom Ydt1117-2001 Unit FBT SplitterLszh E2000 UPC Patchcord Factory
Competitive Price Sx Indoor Patchcord1X8 mini FBT splitter producer

Contact our sales engineers of Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale in Following Stats

Blagoevgrad Burgas Dobrich Gabrovo
Haskovo Kardzhali Kyustendil Lovech
Montana Pazardzhik Pernik Pleven
Plovdiv Razgrad Ruse Shumen
Silistra Sliven Smolyan Sofia
Sofia (province) Stara Zagora Targovishte Varna
Veliko Tarnovo Vidin Vratsa Yambol

People also search about Caja FTTH Nap 2 ports wholesale

Iso9001 1X16 PLC Ftth Box ManufacturerChina OM4 dropcable patchcordChina 1X4 Cassette FBT SplitterManufacturer For 2X4 Mini PLC SplitterFactory for FTTH S hook Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clampftth drop wire optical cable GJXFH supplierSc Apc ABS-Box FBT Splitter For SaleService For G657A2 Armed PatchcordCustomized G657A1 E2000 UPC PatchcordJilin Ouffu FAST CONNECTOR SERIES producer

Contact Us